Ferona Kennels
 

Aust Ch Allendell Runs On Rum

"Bundy"

Click to enlarge
Click to enlarge
Click to enlarge


Pedigree
Breed : German Shepherd Dog Bred by : R Ralphs D Elliot
Sex : Dog Owned by : Murray Rolfe
Date of Birth : 16-Sep-17 Handled by : Murray Rolfe
Call Name : Bundy Available for stud : No
Sire : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:
Dam : S: S:
D:
D: S:
D:

Results

  • 15-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Trundle P & A Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior in Show
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 12-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Junior of Breed
    Tullamore Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 11-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Group
    Tullamore P A & H Association (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Show
    Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 4-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Show
    Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Aug-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Show
    Dubbo & District Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Jul-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy of Breed
    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 28-Jul-18  Puppy in Group
    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 27-Jul-18  Puppy in Group
    Harden Murrumburrah Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 1-Jul-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Show
    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 30-Jun-18  Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Group
    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 29-Jun-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Group
    Riverina District All Breeds Kennel Club (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 24-Jun-18  Dog CC, Puppy in Group
    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 23-Jun-18  R/Up Best in Group, Best of Breed, Dog CC, Puppy in Show
    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 22-Jun-18  Puppy of Breed
    Dogs NSW Southern Region Country Classic (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Jun-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 2) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Jun-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Res Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 3) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 9-Jun-18  Res Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Parkes & District Kennel Club Inc (SHOW 1) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 27-May-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-May-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 26-May-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Cowra & District Kennel Club Inc (PM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 20-May-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Temora & District A B K C Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-May-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 19-May-18  Dog CC, Minor in Show
    Temora & District A B K C Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-May-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Temora & District A B K C Inc (AM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-May-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 14-May-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Cootamundra A B K C (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-May-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Cootamundra A B K C (AM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 13-May-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    South West Slopes A B K C (PM SHOW) (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 12-May-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Show
    Cootamundra A B K C (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 5-May-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Wellington Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 22-Apr-18  Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 21-Apr-18  Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 20-Apr-18  R/Up Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Dogs NSW Western Region (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 15-Apr-18  Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Bathurst A H & P Association Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 8-Apr-18  Best of Breed, Dog CC, Minor in Group
    Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 7-Apr-18  Dog CC, Minor of Breed
    Lithgow District Kennel Club Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 11-Mar-18  Baby in Group
    Adelong P & A Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 2-Mar-18  Baby in Group
    Boorowa Show Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 25-Feb-18  Baby of Breed
    ACTEWAGL Royal Canberra Show (ACT) (Champ Show)
     
  • 18-Feb-18  Baby in Group
    Gunning P A & I Society Inc (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 17-Feb-18  Baby of Breed
    Gundagai P & A Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 10-Feb-18  Baby in Group
    Oberon Show Society (NSW) (Champ Show)
     
  • 3-Feb-18  Baby in Group
    Rydal A H & P Association (NSW) (Champ Show)
     

Contact Details

Murray & Yvette Rolfe
Nr Yass, NSW, Australia
Email : [email protected]